Loris Nanni – Paolo Dal Buono – Ugo Veronesi – Viva Bertoncello – Edda Vincenzi – Gigliola Bonora – Mauro Nori – Nerio Mantovani – SIACA Arti Grafiche – Pasquino Rubini
1994
Giovanni Agolini – Celso Beltrami – Paolo Biolcati Rinaldi – Giovanni Cuoghi – Giovanni Dall’Olio – Rino Ferioli – Vittorio Leggio – Ferruccio Lodi – Giovanna Marzola – Paolo Micalizzi – Enna Poli – Vincenzo Serra
1995
Ida Brancaleoni – Lucia Mantovani – Bruno Bianchi – Dino Mantovani – Paolo Bonora – Mario Passini – Revilio Mazzacurati – Anna Lolli Tiglio
1996
Francesco Botti – Villiam Cazzola – Mirella Golinelli – Luigi Gulinelli – Eros Menegatti – Dante Pinca – Guido Rizzati – Giovanni e Pietro Tassinari – Paolo Trombini – Giulio Vayra
1997
Renata Righi – Antonio Faccioli – Speranza Boccafogli
Italo Barrai – Marino Battaglia – Giovan Battista Fabbri – Srl Ferri – Alberto Gavagna – Don Giorgio Lazzarato – Ditta Lazzari Francesca e Samaritani Sandro – Giancarlo Malagutti – Ido Migliari – Gianni Rigamonti – Lino Venturi
2000
Pier Luigi Calessi – Sergio Caranti – Otello Ceccato – COMAV Srl - Igles Corelli - Enrico Faccioli -Andrea Fiorini - Jazz Club di Ferrara - Mirko Pivanti - Maria Veroni
2001
Romano Baiolini – Annalisa Barison – Ercole Borghesi – Maria Teresa Brugnara – Alfio Castellani – Ares Ceroni – "La Bottega" di Fantinuoli Anna e C. – Massimo Marchetti – Gian Pietro Perelli – Luciano Rondina
2002
Fabio Medini - Mario Piva - Riccardo Sturla Avogadri - Giancarlo Preti - Germana Travagli - Bruno Zevio Zaffi - Romano Rossi
2003
Daniele Beccati - Pier Luigi Di Diego e Marco Merighi "Ristorante Il Don Giovanni" - Umberto Mattarelli - Graziano Pozzetto - SIMA Soc. Coop. a r.l. - Gianni Stagni - Strozzi Casa Musicale Sas di Beccari Silvia e C. - Sergio Trevisan - Tubi Viaggi di Rino Siconolfi e C. - Michele Vancini
2004
Giuseppina Bettini - Marco Borella - Giuliana Cesari - Dolciaria Orsatti Srl - O.P.R. SpA - Snc Paparella Lino di Paparella Enrico e C. - Leopoldo Santini - Ansalda Siroli - Villa Belfiore Hotel Ristorante di Gabriella Schincaglia - Enzo Zanardi
2005
Avicola Artigiana di Bersanetti Mauro e C. Snc - Bregoli Movindustria Srl - Giordano Conti - Leon D'Oro Srl - Lodi Srl - Mario Zaniboni
FULVIA SISTI – GIANPIETRO CALDI – BRUNO MORELLI – GLOBAL IMPIANTI SRL – LA LATTERIA DI POGGI & CIMICCHI SAS
2009
TIZIANO MODENA – TAGLIATI LUIGI – STEFANO TASSINARI – NADIA VITALI – IGOR ZAMBONATI
2010
BRUNO PERON – CORRADO PIFFANELLI – RISTORANTE EUROPA – SELVISTEC SRL – WALTER STEIGER – TOSELLI BRUNO EREDI SAS
2011
GUIDO VANCINI - PAOLO BOLDRINI - ORSATTI GIANFRANCO - L'ANTICO GIARDINO DI GARDINALI FRANCESCO E C. SAS - PIERO ANTONIO BONNET - ORSUCCI ARMANDO SAS DI ORSUCCI ARMANDO E C.
2012
RISTORANTE PINOTTI di Pinotti Claudio e C. Sas - PEPITA SPINELLI DI TARSIA - PANIFICIO BORSETTI di Borsetti Andrea & C. Sas - JESSICA ROSSI - FEDERICA LODI - BIRRIFICIO RENAZZESE SRL
2013
DUE GI SRL di Cattani Giuseppe & C. - F.LLI CARLI di Carli Giovanni & C. Sns PICCOLO BAR CLUB - GELATERIA K2 SRL - MG RECYCLING SRL - STEFANO RAVAIOLI - TRATTORIA LA ROSA 1908 SRL
2014
ALBERTO VECCHIATTINI - ASILO INFANTILE ING. ANTONIO GIORDANI - GIANPIETRO BEDETTI - MIRCO DI TORA - RISTORANTE MILANO DA PIERINO - STEFANO GIOVANNINI
APICOM SPA - COOPERATIVA ALPACA - COOPERATIVA GESTIONE SERVIZI TURISTICI DI VOLANO - FELLONI ALBERTO - CARLTON HOTEL - GHEDINI CAMILLA - G. GRANDI DI GRANDI PAOLO - IMPRIMA SRL - MOLINO DEL PO SRL - REXNORD TOLLOK SRL - RISTOMAX SRL
RICONOSCIMENTO SPECIALE "GIOVANE IMPRENDITORE" in memoria di Romeo Sgarbanti